KimVan de Steene

Close
Základné údaje
Meno: KimVan de Steene
Pohlavie: žena
Národnosť: Belgicko
Vek: 40
Dátum narodenia: 1986-07-08
Tím: Elite z/c

Filtrovať výsledky

Výsledky v hrách na webe Zweeler
HraRokMiestoBody
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Nastúpi v nadchádzajúcich hrách
HraZačiatok v
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027Ne 25 okt 2026, 13:40